2016 Fall Conference Attendees by Name

Anderson, Steven – Oak Forest Ventures
Barder, Donald – Liberty Coating Company, LLC
Baysal, Unal – SEBA Pipe, Inc.
Beckmann, Matthew – Trident Steel Corporation
Belcik, Gail – NASPD
Bhargava, Narayan – SDB Steel & Pipe
Bhargava, Dilip – SDB Steel & Pipe
Bhargava, Rishita – SDB Steel & Pipe
Bhargava, Shalini – SDB Steel & Pipe
Bihm, Mark – Pipe Exchange Ltd
Boatright, Charles – B & W Pipe, Inc.
Brookshire, Jerry – Pittsburgh Pipe
Brudner, Gary – Zekelman Industries
Brumbaugh, Merry – L.B. Foster Co.
Bryce, Chelsea – North American INTERPIPE, Inc.
Buckland, Bill – Mandal Pipe Company
Buckland, Betsy – Mandal Pipe Company
Cassada, Jim – Tex-Tube Company
Ceravolo, Michael – PLS Logistics Services
Ceravolo, Jill – PLS Logistics Services
Cheramie, Dolty – Pipe Exchange Ltd
Cheramie, Ci Ci – Pipe Exchange Ltd
Chiasson, Tim – L.B. Foster Co.
Christopher, Mike – TMK Industrial Solutions
Conerly, Gavin – CAPPCO
Cooper, KC – Cargoways Logistics, Inc.
Coyne, Justine – S&P Global Platts
Faremouth, Mary Ann – Faremouth & Company
Foerster, Gary – L.B. Foster Co.
Folta, Luke – Luminus Management
Frey, Zach – Lockton
Gast, Dave – Independence Tube Corporation
Gast, Julee – Independence Tube Corporation
Goad, Gregory – Jindal Tubular USA, LLC
Hatz, Wendy – Dura-Bond Pipe LLC
Haupt, Bruce – Independent Pipe & Steel, Inc.
Haupt, Jane – Independent Pipe & Steel, Inc.
Hawkins, Trae – Favor Steel & Fabricating, Inc.
Hawley, Tiffany – Berg Steel Pipe Corp.
Hemmati, Mary – TMK Industrial Solutions
Hindman, Jeff – Ambassador Pipe & Supply, Inc.
Jewett, Charley – Pipe & Tube Supplies, Inc.
Jones, Greg – Pettibone/Traverse Lift, LLC
Kahn, Fred – Kahn Steel Co., Inc.
Kahn, Ted – Kahn Steel Co., Inc.
Kahn, Anette – Kahn Steel Co., Inc.
Kahn, Sherri – Kahn Steel Co., Inc.
Kanz, Bobby – Cierra Pipe, Inc.
Kanz, Michelee – Cierra Pipe, Inc.
King, Cullen – Kelly Pipe Co., LLC
King, Debi – Kelly Pipe Co., LLC
Kirkland, Jonathan – Berg Steel Pipe Corp.
Klobnak, Clinton – Livingston Pipe And Tube
Kruse, Jim – P & S Transportation, Inc.
Kruse, Doris – P & S Transportation, Inc.
Lalji, Aly – Platinum Grover Int. Inc.
Martin, Jackie – Midwest Pipe Coating, Inc.
McAllister, Ron – EXLTUBE
McCarthy, Jack – MRC Global
McCarthy, Margie – MRC Global
McNeeley, Dr. Donald – Chicago Tube and Iron
Meyers, John – Oak Forest Ventures
Minnier, Steve – CAPPCO
Mocker, John – Lally Pipe & Tube
Montalvo, Juan – Union Pacific Railroad
Morales, Jorge – North American INTERPIPE, Inc.
Nowacki, Steve – CAPPCO
O’Shea, James – Independence Tube Corporation
OShea, Katherine – Independence Tube Corporation
Peck, Rebecca – Independence Tube Corporation
Peck, Jason – Independence Tube Corporation
Peel, Glenn – Sunbelt Group L. P.
Porr, Susannah – NASPD
Rubenstein, Jason – Texas Pipe & Supply Co., Inc.
Sanye, Jim – Sims Metal Management
See, Samantha – Steel Traders
Shelton, Art – Paragon Industries, Inc.
Shelton, Ellen – Paragon Industries, Inc.
Sheppard, Mark – North American INTERPIPE, Inc.
Shriner, Mackenzie – Cargoways Logistics, Inc.
Solansky, Wesley – Midstate Steel Corporation
Solansky, Jay – Midstate Steel Corporation
Solansky, Alexis – Midstate Steel Corporation
Sumpter, Buddy – Trinity Products, Inc.
Tamez, Manny – Scan Systems Corp.
Taylor, Josh – Welspun Global Trade L.L.C.
Thomas, Jonathan – Platinum Grover Int. Inc.
Thorpe, David – Sunbelt Group L. P.
Tidmore, Todd – Stel Pipeline Solutions
Tidmore, Crystal – Stel Pipeline Solutions
Tilly, Joerg – Salzgitter Mannesmann International (USA) Inc.
Trevino, Jaime – Tata Steel
Trevino, Nina – Tata Steel
Uchoa, Andre – North American INTERPIPE, Inc.
Valentine, Katie – CMC Cometals Steel
Wang, Tzu Hsuan – Chung Hung Steel Corp.
Wilkerson, Scott – Midstate Steel Corporation
Yanchunas, Dom – American Metal Market
Zebris, Jim – CAPPCO

Attendees: 99