2016 Fall Conference Attendees by Company Name

Ambassador Pipe & Supply, Inc.
Hindman, Jeff

American Metal Market
Yanchunas, Dom

B & W Pipe, Inc.
Boatright, Charles

Berg Steel Pipe Corp.
Hawley, Tiffany
Kirkland, Jonathan

CAPPCO
Conerly, Gavin
Minnier, Steve
Nowacki, Steve
Zebris, Jim

Cargoways Logistics, Inc.
Cooper, KC
Shriner, Mackenzie

Chicago Tube and Iron
McNeeley, Dr. Donald

Chung Hung Steel Corp.
Wang, Tzu Hsuan

Cierra Pipe, Inc.
Kanz, Bobby
Kanz, Michelee

CMC Cometals Steel
Valentine, Katie

Dura-Bond Pipe LLC
Hatz, Wendy

EXLTUBE
McAllister, Ron

Faremouth & Company
Faremouth, Mary Ann

Favor Steel & Fabricating, Inc.
Hawkins, Trae

Independence Tube Corporation
Gast, Dave
Gast, Julee
O’Shea, James
OShea, Katherine
Peck, Rebecca
Peck, Jason

Independent Pipe & Steel, Inc.
Haupt, Bruce
Haupt, Jane

Jindal Tubular USA, LLC
Goad, Gregory

Kahn Steel Co., Inc.
Kahn, Fred
Kahn, Ted
Kahn, Anette
Kahn, Sherri

Kelly Pipe Co., LLC
King, Cullen
King, Debi

L.B. Foster Co.
Brumbaugh, Merry
Chiasson, Tim
Foerster, Gary

Lally Pipe & Tube
Mocker, John

Liberty Coating Company, LLC
Barder, Donald

Livingston Pipe And Tube
Klobnak, Clinton

Lockton
Frey, Zach

Luminus Management
Folta, Luke

Mandal Pipe Company
Buckland, Bill
Buckland, Betsy

Midstate Steel Corporation
Solansky, Wesley
Solansky, Jay
Solansky, Alexis
Wilkerson, Scott

Midwest Pipe Coating, Inc.
Martin, Jackie

MRC Global
McCarthy, Jack
McCarthy, Margie

NASPD
Belcik, Gail
Porr, Susannah

North American INTERPIPE, Inc.
Bryce, Chelsea
Morales, Jorge
Sheppard, Mark
Uchoa, Andre

Oak Forest Ventures
Anderson, Steven
Meyers, John

P & S Transportation, Inc.
Kruse, Jim
Kruse, Doris

Paragon Industries, Inc.
Shelton, Art
Shelton, Ellen

Pettibone/Traverse Lift, LLC
Jones, Greg

Pipe & Tube Supplies, Inc.
Jewett, Charley

Pipe Exchange Ltd
Bihm, Mark
Cheramie, Dolty
Cheramie, Ci Ci

Pittsburgh Pipe
Brookshire, Jerry

Platinum Grover Int. Inc.
Lalji, Aly
Thomas, Jonathan

PLS Logistics Services
Ceravolo, Michael
Ceravolo, Jill

S&P Global Platts
Coyne, Justine

Salzgitter Mannesmann International (USA) Inc.
Tilly, Joerg

Scan Systems Corp.
Tamez, Manny

SDB Steel & Pipe
Bhargava, Narayan
Bhargava, Dilip
Bhargava, Rishita
Bhargava, Shalini

SEBA Pipe, Inc.
Baysal, Unal

Sims Metal Management
Sanye, Jim

Steel Traders
See, Samantha

Stel Pipeline Solutions
Tidmore, Todd
Tidmore, Crystal

Sunbelt Group L. P.
Peel, Glenn
Thorpe, David

Tata Steel
Trevino, Jaime
Trevino, Nina

Tex-Tube Company
Cassada, Jim

Texas Pipe & Supply Co., Inc.
Rubenstein, Jason

TMK Industrial Solutions
Christopher, Mike
Hemmati, Mary

Trident Steel Corporation
Beckmann, Matthew

Trinity Products, Inc.
Sumpter, Buddy

Union Pacific Railroad
Montalvo, Juan

Welspun Global Trade L.L.C.
Taylor, Josh

Zekelman Industries
Brudner, Gary

Attendees: 99